Very Fashion & Modern Metal LED Desk Table Lamp Light with Fabric Shade for Bedroom, Finished in Chrome

Model NO.: T-1612/1
Power: >30W
Certification: UL, VDE, CE
With Light Source: Without Light Source
Item No.: T-1612-1
Size: 15X25xh50cm
PCS/CTN: 1PCS in Bulk
MOQ: 20PCS
Payment: T/T ; Paypal;Western Union
Delivery Time: 25-30days
Certificate: UL,Ce,SAA,VDE Only for Wire & Lampholder
Bulb: E27 X1 + LED 3W
Shade Color: Milk White
Shade Type: Square
Trademark: JianEr
Transport Package: Package in Bulk
Specification: CE / UL
Origin: China
China Supplier
SBC Warmly Led Desk Lamp
 
Product Description
Led desk lamp,rectangle metal base in chrome,with LED & E27 bulbs,Led  3W,3000K for reading,E27 bulb for lighting.Very good design for living room / bedroom
 
Modern Led Table Lamp Basic Info.
Item No. T-1612/1 Remark
Size W25x15xH50cm OEM is available
Material Iron+fabric customer made is also ok 
Des. metal in chrome with fabric shade
Vattage 110V-130V / 220v-250V 
bulb E27 x 1+led 3W 3000K
Certificate CE,UL,VDE,SAA only for wire & lampholder
Warranty 2 years
Application Hotel bedside/ living room/study room
sample yes
sample delivery time 10-15days
package in bulk

Bedroom Table Lamp Clear pictures
Bedroom table lamp  
Very Fashion & Modern Metal LED Desk Table Lamp Light with Fabric Shade for Bedroom, Finished in Chrome                              
Very Fashion & Modern Metal LED Desk Table Lamp Light with Fabric Shade for Bedroom, Finished in Chrome

Very Fashion & Modern Metal LED Desk Table Lamp Light with Fabric Shade for Bedroom, Finished in Chrome
Very Fashion & Modern Metal LED Desk Table Lamp Light with Fabric Shade for Bedroom, Finished in Chrome
Very Fashion & Modern Metal LED Desk Table Lamp Light with Fabric Shade for Bedroom, Finished in Chrome
Features
. Trade terms:Exw,FOB,C&R,CIR are available
. Made in China
. MOQ:50pcs
. Sample available:Yes
. Sample delivery time:in stock,will send at once;not stock,will need 7-10days
. Payment :T/T,Western Union
 
Packing & Shipping
 
Shipping port:Shenzhen/Zhongshan
Shipping terms:By Express,by Air,by sea
Delivery time:As to qty
 
Very Fashion & Modern Metal LED Desk Table Lamp Light with Fabric Shade for Bedroom, Finished in Chrome




 

The 100G CFP/CFP2 transceivers are mainly used for telecom ODN network. The size is big , good heat dissipation, and it is easy to achieve longer distance 40km transmission. Although many factories do not produce 100G CFP transceivers , but we will continue to provide CFP and CFP2 products as value-added service .We can provide the 100G CFP/CFP2 transceivers that compatible with most of the branded switches, such as Cisco ,Juniper ,Dell ,Arista ,Huawei ,ZTE, Brocade and so on.

100G CFP transceiver

100G CFP2 transceiver

The CFP/CFP2 transceivers have both LR4 10km and ER4 40km withou FEC . 

Why CFP no multimode version, because the demand for multimode is very small. We can use one 100G Qsfp28 Transceiver  plus one QSFP28-CFP adapter to achieve it.

100G CFP/CFP2 Transceiver

100G Cfp Transceiver,100G Cfp2 Transceiver,Cfp Optical Transceiver,100G Cfp Optical Transceiver

Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. , http://www.adelafiber.com